It's beyond music

Class Schedule

You can download the latest class timetable as a PDF document.

Violin Groups
Name Time Location Teacher
Yellow 3:55pm - 4:40pm Upper Gallery Mallory Hamm
Pink 3:55pm - 4:40pm Conservatory Amy Cluggish
Blue 4:40pm - 5:25pm Lower Gallery Jane Afia
Purple 4:45pm - 5:30pm Upper Gallery Charlotte Clemson
Green 4:45pm - 5:30pm Conservatory Miks Silis
Amber 5:30pm - 6:15pm Lower Gallery Alison Apley
Silver 5:30pm - 6:15pm Upper Gallery Mallory Hamm
Gold 5:35pm - 6:20pm Conservatory Jane Afia
Ensemble
Name Time Location Teacher
Ensemble 3 3:55pm - 4:30pm Lower Gallery Alison Apley
Ensemble 1 3:55pm - 4:30pm Landing Harriet Benton
Ensemble 2 4:00pm - 4:35pm Courtyard Miks Silis
Ensemble 4 4:40pm - 5:10pm 86 Cromwell Avenue Elisabeth Waterhouse
Ensemble 5 5:40pm - 6:15pm Landing Charlotte Clemson
Ensemble 6 6:25pm - 7:00pm Upper Gallery Miks Silis
Ensemble 7 6:25pm - 7:00pm Conservatory Alison Apley
String Orchestra 6:25pm - 7:00pm Lower Gallery Clare Clements
Theory
Name Time Location Teacher
Theory 1 3:55pm - 4:40pm Highgate Society Hall Clare Clements
Theory 2 4:30pm - 5:15pm Highgate Society Hall Clare Clements
Musicianship
Name Time Location Teacher
Sumics 4:45pm - 5:20pm Landing Patty Richards Armstrong
Music Mind Games 1 4:45pm - 5:20pm Entrance Hall Mallory Hamm
Music Mind Games 2 4:45pm - 5:20pm Courtyard Amy Cluggish
Music Mind Games 3 5:35pm - 6:10pm Courtyard Amy Cluggish
Upper Gallery
Name Time Class Type Teacher
Yellow 3:55pm - 4:40pm Violin Groups Mallory Hamm
Purple 4:45pm - 5:30pm Violin Groups Charlotte Clemson
Silver 5:30pm - 6:15pm Violin Groups Mallory Hamm
Ensemble 6 6:25pm - 7:00pm Ensemble Miks Silis
Lower Gallery
Name Time Class Type Teacher
Ensemble 3 3:55pm - 4:30pm Ensemble Alison Apley
Blue 4:40pm - 5:25pm Violin Groups Jane Afia
Amber 5:30pm - 6:15pm Violin Groups Alison Apley
String Orchestra 6:25pm - 7:00pm Ensemble Clare Clements
Highgate Society Hall
Name Time Class Type Teacher
Theory 1 3:55pm - 4:40pm Theory Clare Clements
Theory 2 4:30pm - 5:15pm Theory Clare Clements
Landing
Name Time Class Type Teacher
Ensemble 1 3:55pm - 4:30pm Ensemble Harriet Benton
Sumics 4:45pm - 5:20pm Musicianship Patty Richards Armstrong
Ensemble 5 5:40pm - 6:15pm Ensemble Charlotte Clemson
Conservatory
Name Time Class Type Teacher
Pink 3:55pm - 4:40pm Violin Groups Amy Cluggish
Green 4:45pm - 5:30pm Violin Groups Miks Silis
Gold 5:35pm - 6:20pm Violin Groups Jane Afia
Ensemble 7 6:25pm - 7:00pm Ensemble Alison Apley
Courtyard
Name Time Class Type Teacher
Ensemble 2 4:00pm - 4:35pm Ensemble Miks Silis
Music Mind Games 2 4:45pm - 5:20pm Musicianship Amy Cluggish
Music Mind Games 3 5:35pm - 6:10pm Musicianship Amy Cluggish
86 Cromwell Avenue
Name Time Class Type Teacher
Ensemble 4 4:40pm - 5:10pm Ensemble Elisabeth Waterhouse
Entrance Hall
Name Time Class Type Teacher
Music Mind Games 1 4:45pm - 5:20pm Musicianship Mallory Hamm